Your browser does not support JavaScript or its disabled!
Please turn it on, or be aware that some features on this website will not work correctly.
Contentbox headline
Fixed Raids
Note: May also occur at random times
Image Name When Location
Feroxa
Every 13th day at a random time between 3h-12h after serversave

- Grimvale
Ferumbras
Every 20th day of every month at 21:00h [CDT/CST]

Note: May also occur on random days
- Kharos
Gaz'Haragoth
Every 10th at 21:00h [CDT/CST]

Note: May also occur on random days
- Roshamuul Prison
Omrafir
Every 1st at 21:00h [CDT/CST]

Note: May also occur on random days
- Roshamuul Prison
Draptor
Every Monday and Wednesday at 19:00 [CDT/CST]

Note: May also occur on random days
- Zao
- Dragonblaze Peaks
- Razzachai
Midnight Panther
Every Tuesday and Thursday at 15:00 [CDT/CST]

Note: May also occur on random days
- Floresta Tiquanda
Undead Cavebear
Every Friday and Sunday at 23:00 [CDT/CST]

Note: May also occur on random days
- Lich Hell
Crustacea Gigantica
Every Wednesday and Saturday at 18:00 [CDT/CST]

Note: May also occur on random days
- Calassa
- Seacrest Grounds
- Treasure Island
Tanjis
Boss can be accessed through a lever, up to 5 players. 8 hr cooldown - Fiehonja
Jaul
Boss can be accessed through a lever, up to 5 players. 8 hr cooldown - Fiehonja
Obujos
Boss can be accessed through a lever, up to 5 players. 8 hr cooldown - Fiehonja
Mawhawk
Spawns everyday after SS - Mawhawk Lair

Special Raids
Image Name When Location
Mad Mage
Silent Raid (Random) - Mage's Tower (Edron)
Ghazbaran
Random Raid - Formorgar Mines
Morgaroth
Random Raid - Goroma
Orshabaal
Random Raid - Edron

Normal
Imagem Name Creature Location
Glooth Bomb
Glooth Bomb
- Occasionally on the second floor of Glooth Factory (south side)
Fleabringer
Fleabringer
- Steppe of Zao
Feverish Citizens
Feverish Citizen

- Venore
Orc Sam's Backpack
Orc
- Orc Fortress
Badger
Badger
- Ab'Dendriel
Dragons
Dragon Lord, Dragon, Dragon Hatchling
- Ab'Dendriel
Wasp
Wasp, Bear
- Ab'Dendriel
War Wolf
War Wolf, Wolf
- Ab'Dendriel
Bonebeast
Bonebeast
- Ankrahmun
Cobra
Cobra
- Ankrahmun
Gargoyle
Gargoyle
- Ankrahmun
Nomad
Nomad
- Ankrahmun
Ancient Scarab
Ancient Scarab, Scarab, Lava
- Ankrahmun
Ghoul
Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton, Goblin
- Ankrahmun
Slime
Slime
- Ankrahmun
Terramite
Terramite
- Ankrahmun
Demon Skeleton
Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton
- Carlin
Orc Leader
Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Orc Shaman
- Carlin
Cave Rat
Cave Rat, Rat
- Thais
Rats Thais
Cave Rat, Rat
- Thais
Big Boss Trolliver
Big Boss Trolliver
- Troll Cave (Edron)
Captain Jones
Captain Jones
- Ghostship
Clubarc The Plunderer
Clubarc The Plunderer, Orc Marauder, Orc Shaman, Orc Rider
- Central Orc Fort (Zao)
Orcs Thais
Orc Warlord, Orc Berserker, Orc Rider, Orc Shaman, Orc
- Thais
Barbarians
Ice Witch, Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
- Svargrond
Elves
Elf Arcanist, Elf Scout. Elf
- Shadowthorn (venore)
Pirates
Deadeye Devious, Ron the Ripper, Brutus Bloodbeard, Lethal Lissy, Pirate Corsair, Pirate Buccaneer, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Marauder, Smuggler
- Liberty Bay (venore)
Quaras
Quara Predator Scout, Quara Pincher Scout, Quara Hydromancer Scout, Quara Constrictor Scout, Quara Mantassin Scout
- Liberty Bay (venore)
Undead Army
Vampire, Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Banshee, Skeleton
- Plains of Havoc
Undead Darashia
Necromancer, Bone Beast, Bonelord, Demon Skeleton, Skeleton, Stalker, Vampire
- Darashia
Foreman Kneebiter
Foreman Kneebiter
- Dwarf Mines
General Murius
General Murius
- Mintwallin
Grand Mother Foulscale
Grand Mother Foulscale, Dragon
- Muggy Plains
Grandfather Tridian
Grandfather Tridian, Acolyte of the Cult, Adept of the Cult, Elder Bonelord, Novice of the Cult
- Cult Cave
Gravelord Oshuran
Gravelord Oshuran, Blood Hand, Zombie
- Vampire's Crypt
Grorlam
Grorlam
- Mount Sternum
Hairman The Huge
Hairman The Huge
- Banuta
Rotworm Queen
Rotworm Queen
- Rotworm Cave (Edron)
- Hellgate
- Rotworm Cave (Vandura)
Smuggler Baron Silvertoe
Smuggler Baron Silvertoe
- Bandit Caves
The Big Bad One
The Big Bad One
- Edron
The Evil Eye
The Evil Eye, Elder Bonelord, Bonelord
- Hellgate
The Frog Prince
The Frog Prince, Green Frog
- Alatar Lake
The Old Whopper
The Old Whopper
- Cyclopolis
The Voice Of Ruin
The Voice Of Ruin, Lizard Chosen
- Corruption Hole
Warlord Ruzad
Warlord Ruzad, Orc Warlord, Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Stone Golem, Dragon
- Orc Fortress
Willi Wasp
Willi Wasp, Wasp
- Carlin
Xenia
Xenia
- Amazon Camp (Venore)
Yaga the Crone
Yaga the Crone
- Green Claw Swamp
Barbarians
Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
- Bittermor
Barbarians
Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
- Svargrond
Beetles
The Blightfather, Sulphur Scuttler, Lancer Beetle
- Muggy Plains
Cyclops
Cyclops Smith, Cyclops Drone, Cyclops
- Thais
Gnarlhound
Gnarlhound
- Zao Steppe
Goblins
Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin
- Edron
Goblins
Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin Leader, Goblin
- Femor Hills
Hunter
Hunter
- Kazordoon
Ice Golem
Ice Golem
- Formogar mines
Kongra
Kongra
- Banuta
Lich
Lich
- Drefia
Lizards
High Templar Cobrass, Lizard Sentinel, Lizard Templar, Lizard Snakecharmer - Tiquanda
Minotaurs
Minotaur Mage, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur - Minotaur Pyramid
Warlock
Warlock, Monk - Edron
Orcs
Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Thais
Orcs
Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Edron
Pirates
Pirate Marauder, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Buccaneer - Darashia
Priestess
Priestess - Drefia
Terror Bird
Terror Bird - Port Hope
Tiger
Tiger - Meriana
Tortoise
Tortoise - Lyberty Bay
Groam
Groam - Sunken Mines
Moohtant Wallbreaker
Moohtant Wallbreaker - In the basement of Glooth Factory
Deep Terror
Deep Terror - In the basement of Glooth Factory
Empowered Glooth Horror
Empowered Glooth Horror - In the basement of Glooth Factory
Tremor Worm
Tremor Worm - Second floor of Glooth Factory (west side)

Semi Rare
Image Name Creature Location
Terrorsleeps
Terrorsleep, Feversleep, Shiversleep. - Ancient Dream Mines
- Deep Cisterns.
Glooth Factory Sul
Worker Golem, Control Tower, Glooth Golem, High Voltage Elemental, Rustheap Golem, Walker, Glooth Battery, Metal Gargoyle, War Golem - Glooth Factory
Glooth Factory West
Wyrm, Glooth Blob, Devourer, Drillworm, Elder Wyrm, Blood Beast, Glooth Anemone, Behemoth, Unstable Tunnel - Glooth Factory
Glooth Factory East
Depowered Minotaur, Minotaur Invader, Minotaur Totem, Moohtant, Execowtioner, Minotaur Amazon, Mooh'tah Warrior, Worm Priestess - Glooth Factory
Silencer Plateau
Silencer, Sight Of Surrender - Roshamuul Valley
- Proveglea Island
Tyrn
Tyrn - Drefia
Ocyakao
Ocyakao - Nibelor
The Welter
The Welter - Hydra Mountain (Northern)
The Pale Count
The Pale Count - Vampire's Crypt (Drefia)
Zushuka
Zushuka - Ice Witch Temple
White Pale
White Pale - Darashia
Shlorg
Shlorg - Earth Elemental Cave
Battlemaster Zunzu
Battlemaster Zunzu, Lizard High Guard, Lizard Dragon Priest, Lizard Legionnaire - Muggy Plains
Barbaria
Barbaria, Barbarian Skullhunter, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Bloodwalker - Krimhorn
Bane Lord
Bane Lord - Green Claw Swamp
Hirintror
Hirintror - Nibelor Ice Cave
Rukor Zad
Rukor Zad, Assassin - Dark Cathedral

Rare
Image Name Creature Location
Fernfang
Fernfang - Isle of Mists
Man in the Cave
Man in the Cave - Formorgar Glacier
The Horned Fox
The Horned Fox, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur Archer, Minotaur Mage - Kazordoon
Yeti
Yeti - Folda
Countess Sorrow
Countess Sorrow - Pits of Inferno
Dracola
Dracola - Pits of Inferno
Massacre
Massacre - Pits of Inferno
Mr. Punish
Mr. Punish - Pits of Inferno
The Handmaiden
The Handmaiden - Pits of Inferno
The Plasmother
The Plasmother - Pits of Inferno
The Imperor
The Imperor - Pits of Inferno
Diblis The Fair
Diblis The Fair - Nargor
Furyosa
Furyosa, Demon - Fury Dungeon
Arachir the Ancient One
Arachir the Ancient One - Vampire\s Crypt (Drefia)
Sir Valorcrest
Sir Valorcrest - Edron Undead Cave
The Old Widow
The Old Widow, Giant Spider - Plains of Havoc
Zevelon Duskbringer
Zevelon Duskbringer, Vampire - Hellgate
Zulazza the Corruptor
Zulazza the Corruptor, Chizzoron the Distorter - Zzaion
Tiquandas Revenge
Tiquandas Revenge, Carniphila - Tiquanda
Demodras
Demodras - Plains of Havoc
- Rookgaard (new dragons)
Hatebreeder
Hatebreeder, Ghastly Dragon - Razachai Inner Sanctum.
Dharalion
Dharalion - Razachai Inner Sanctum
Zarabustor
Zarabustor, Warlock - Demona
Necropharus
Necropharus - Medusa Shield Quest
- Hero Cave
Weakened Shlorg
Weakened Shlorg - Second floor of Earth Elemental Cave in Edron
Piñata Dragon
Piñata Dragons - Around Thais

Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
77

Players Online